Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Doonbeg PQA Ltd.

Kilrush, Írsko

Doonbeg PQA Ltd., Kilrush, Írsko · Registračné číslo: 615563 · Právna forma: Ltd. · Stav: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

11.764,00 € Estimate

Gewinn2022: 22.462 €2023: 28.427 €2024: 11.764,00 €
202220232024

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.202331.12.2024
Bilanzsumme139.378 €e172.291 €e174.793 €e
Gewinn22.462 €e28.427 €e11.764,00 €e
Eigenkapital136.481 €e164.908 €e176.672 €e
EK-Quote97,9 %e95,7 %e101,1 %e
EK-Rendite16,5 %e17,2 %e6,7 %e
Verbindlichkeiten2.897,00 €e7.383,00 €e1.879,00 €e
Gewinn CAGR—26,6 %e−27,6 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

History

  1. Eintragung

    20.11.2017 Eintragung

FAQ — Doonbeg PQA Ltd.

Aké je registračné číslo Doonbeg PQA Ltd.?
Doonbeg PQA Ltd. is registered under the number 615563 in the official register (Írsko).
Where is Doonbeg PQA Ltd. registered?
Doonbeg PQA Ltd. má registrovanú adresu v Kilrush, Írsko.
Is the register extract of Doonbeg PQA Ltd. free of charge?
áno. Eulerpool poskytuje všetky údaje z firemného registra – vrátane úplného záznamu Doonbeg PQA Ltd. – úplne bezplatne, bez nutnosti prihlásenia.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Doonbeg PQA Ltd.
legal_nameDoonbeg PQA Ltd.
legal_cityKilrush
registration_authority_entity_id615563
legal_jurisdictionIE
legal_first_address_lineKilrush CO. Clare
headquarters_cityKilrush
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6578928688037888
sourceregistry